Доставка по Нижегородской области

Вес*, кг \ Зоны
А
B
C
D
до 0,5
300
910
1400
1850
до 1
320
910
1400
1850
+ 1
+ 15
+ 15
+ 10
+ 15
30
600
1345
1690
2285
+ 1
+ 15
+ 10
+ 10
+ 15
50
900
1545
1890
2585
+ 1
+ 15
+ 10
+ 10
+ 15
75
1275
1795
2140
2660
+ 1
+ 15
+ 10
+ 10
+ 15
100
1650
2045
2390
3035
+ 1
+ 10
+ 10
+ 10
+ 15
300
3650
4045
4390
6035

Зональное распределение

Город
 
Зона
 
Срок доставки
Город
 
Зона
 
Срок доставки
Алиди
A
1-2
Кусакова
A
1-2
Ардатов
C
2-4
Лесная поляна
A
1-2
Арефино
B
2-3
Лесогорск
C
2-4
Арзамас
B
2-3
Линда
A
1-2
Арья
C
2-4
Лукино (Балахнинский р-н)
A
1-2
Афонино
A
1-2
Лукоянов
C
2-4
Балахна
A
1-2
Лысково
B
2-3
Бебяево
B
2-3
Михаленино (Варнавинский р-н)
C
2-4
Безводное (Кстовский р-н)
A
1-2
Морозовка
B
2-3
Березовка (Арзамасский р-н)
C
2-4
Мостотряд
A
1-2
Берёзовка (Богородский р-н)
A
1-2
Мотмос
C
2-4
Ближнее Борисово (Кстовский р-н)
A
1-2
Мулино
B
2-3
Богородск
A
1-2
Мухтолово
C
2-4
Большая Ельня
A
1-2
Навашино
C
2-4
Большое Болдино
D
3-5
Нагулино
A
1-2
Большое Горево
C
2-4
Нижегородец
A
1-2
Большое Козино
A
1-2
Николо-Погост
B
2-3
Большое Мурашкино
B
2-3
Новосмолинский
B
2-3
Большой Макателем(Н.Новгород)
C
2-4
Обход(Н.Новгород)
C
2-4
Бор
A
1-2
Окский(Богородский р-н)
A
1-2
Буревестник
B
2-3
Октябрьский (Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Бутурлино
B
2-3
Остреево (Борский р-н)
B
2-3
Вад
B
2-3
Павлово
B
2-3
Варнавино
C
2-4
Память Парижской Коммуны
B
2-3
Вача
B
2-3
Первомайск (Н.Новгород)
C
2-4
Ветлуга
D
3-5
Перевоз
C
2-4
Водоватово(Арзамасский р-н)
B
2-3
Пермеево
D
3-5
Вознесенское
C
2-4
Пешелань (Арзамасский р-н)
B
2-3
Володарск
B
2-3
Пильна
C
2-4
Воротынец
B
2-3
Починки
C
2-4
Ворсма
B
2-3
Пруды (Краснобаковский р-н)
C
2-4
Воскресенское(Н.Новгород)
C
2-4
Пушкино (Н.Новгород)
B
2-3
Выездное (Арзамасский р-н)
B
2-3
Пыра
B
2-3
Выкса
C
2-4
Работки
B
2-3
Гагино
C
2-4
Решетиха
B
2-3
Гидроторф
B
2-3
Ржавка
A
1-2
Горбатов
B
2-3
Савослейка
C
2-4
Горбатовка
A
1-2
Саров
C
2-4
Городец
B
2-3
Сатис
C
2-4
Дальнее-Константиново
A
1-2
Селекционной станции поселок
A
1-2
Дачный(Нижегородская)
A
1-2
Селекция
A
1-2
Дзержинск (Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Семенов
B
2-3
Дивеево
C
2-4
Сергач
C
2-4
Дружный (Кстовский р-н)
A
1-2
Сеченово
C
2-4
Ждановский
A
1-2
Смолино(Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Железнодорожный (Борский р-н)
A
1-2
Сокольское
B
2-3
Желнино
A
1-2
Сосновское
B
2-3
Заволжье
B
2-3
Спасское (Спасский р-н)
C
2-4
Зарубино(Городецкий р-н)
A
1-2
Строителей (Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Зеленый город(Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Строчково(Н.Новгород)
B
2-3
Ильиногорск
B
2-3
Тонкино
D
3-5
Ичалки
C
2-4
Тоншаево
D
3-5
Каликино(Борский р-н)
A
1-2
Тумботино
C
2-4
Каменки (Богородский р-н)
A
1-2
Уразовка
C
2-4
Княгинино
B
2-3
Урень
C
2-4
Ковернино
B
2-3
Федяково (Н.Новгород)
A
1-2
Комсомольский(Богородский р-н)
A
1-2
Центральный(Володарский)
B
2-3
Конново
D
3-5
Черепичный
A
1-2
Красные Баки
C
2-4
Чкаловск (Н.Новгород)
C
2-4
Красный Ватрас
C
2-4
Шаранга
D
3-5
Кстово
A
1-2
Шатки
B
2-3
Кстовская Промзона
A
1-2
Шахунья
D
3-5
Кудьма
A
1-2
Шелокша
B
2-3
Кузьминка (Кстовский р-н)
A
1-2
Юганец
B
2-3
Кулебаки
C
2-4
Ясенцы (Павловский р-н)
B
2-3
Яндекс.Метрика